Administrative Offices

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
Human Resources 6631 6066
 Benefits63116066
 Compensation67596066
 Employee Recruitment & Retention68786066
 Institutional Equity35346880

 

Clicking the last name of a person below will allow you to view that person's homepage.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
Associate Vice President, Human ResourcesSantosPaulA220666896066
Executive Director, Compensation and BenefitsFreemanJoanetteA220367596066
Executive Director, Employee Relations, Retention and RecruitmentNatoliKellyA221468786066
Director, Employment Recruitment and RetentionRaleyCherylA222067416066
Specialist, LeavesAndersonLindaA220263146066
Specialist, Human ResourcesBoozerTeeshaA221164916066
Specialist, HR Data ManagementHydeCarolSA220966016066
Specialist, BenefitsReddonGloriaA221363116066
Senior Analyst, Human ResourcesClemonsSheilaA221766796066
Systems Analyst, Human ResourcesHollandAnaA221268176066
Analyst, Human ResourcesRembertHerbertA221567226066
Technician III-PT, Human ResourcesSebastianJimA2216330.2722 x33016066
Technician II, Human ResourcesPankeyScottieA220166316066
Coordinator, Human ResourcesThomasMattieA220768126066

Employee roster maintained by: Mattie Thomas