Administrative Offices

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
WTVI PBS Charlotte 5942 704-335-1358

 

Clicking the last name of a person below will allow you to view that person's homepage.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
General Station ManagerBurkettAmyTV108A5940704-335-1358
Office ManagerKempfLindaTV1135915704-335-1358
Executive ProducerRivenbarkJeffTV110A6703704-335-1358
Production ManagerGlennTylerTV1295047704-335-1358
ProducerBranscumJohnMTV1125046704-335-1358
ProducerHunsingerRussLTV1316570704-335-1358
Producer/ReporterKosirDanielleTV1105919704-335-1358
ProducerStackerDougTV1116405704-335-1358
Director, Programming and TrafficDervinAliciaTV1285918704-335-1358
Chief Broadcast EngineerGreenTomTV1265934704-335-1358
Audio EngineerKreuzMichelleTV1205936704-335-1358
Video Broadcast EngineerSmithMikeTV1935938704-335-1358
Senior Traffic CoordinatorSweetDougTV1306993704-335-1358
WTVI - Senior Financial AnalystLukensBarbaraTV10459321358
Coordinator, MembershipAcurio-GonzalezFatimaTV1065929704-335-1358
Coordinator, Education & OutreachDorn-SteeleBeverlyTV1145930704-335-1358
Underwriting/Sales ExecutiveAhujaJayTV1055904704-335-1358
Accounting Specialist I-PTCorriherRebeccaTV103330-2722 x 39091358
Media Operations AssistantJevonsDeanTV1313907704-335-1358

Employee roster maintained by: Linda Thompson