Administrative Offices

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
WTVI PBS Charlotte 5942 704-335-1358

 

Clicking the last name of a person below will allow you to view that person's homepage.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
General Station ManagerBurkettAmyWT108A5940704-335-1358
Office ManagerKempfLindaWT1135915704-335-1358
Executive ProducerRivenbarkJeffWT110A6703704-335-1358
Production ManagerGlennTylerWT1295047704-335-1358
Promotions Producer/EditorVaughanTimWT1555923704-335-1358
ProducerBranscumJohnMWT1125046704-335-1358
ProducerHunsingerRussLWT1316570704-335-1358
Producer/ReporterKosirDanielleWT1105919704-335-1358
ProducerStackerDougWT1116405704-335-1358
Director, Programming and TrafficDervinAliciaWT1285918704-335-1358
Chief Broadcast EngineerGreenTomWT1265934704-335-1358
Audio EngineerKreuzMichelleWT1205936704-335-1358
Sr. Financial Analyst, WTVILukensBarbaraWT10459321358
Video Broadcast EngineerSmithMikeWT1935938704-335-1358
Senior Traffic CoordinatorSweetDougWT1306993704-335-1358
Membership CoordinatorAcurio-GonzalezFatimaWT1065929704-335-1358
Education & Outreach CoordinatorDorn-SteeleBeverlyWT1145930704-335-1358
Web Design/Graphic ArtistChapmanStephenWT1195937704-335-1358
Development SpecialistWoodhouseRebeccaWT1063922704-335-1358
Media Operations AssistantJevonsDeanWT1313907704-335-1358
Multi-Media JournalistTerzisJasonWT1573904704-335-1358

Employee roster maintained by: Linda Thompson