Administrative Offices

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
Enrollment Management 6395 6510
 Outreach and Recruitment66376510
 Student Services - Cato Campus48454884
 Student Services - Harper Campus44414444
 Student Services - Harris Campus46444620
 Student Services - Levine Campus42074210
 Student Services - Merancas Campus41014146

 

The hyperlink on a last name connects to that person's email and profile page.

ON CAMPUS CALLERS: May dial only extensions listed.
OFF CAMPUS CALLERS: Unless otherwise specified, dial area code & exchange (704 330-) before listed extensions.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
DeanMcEachernDaniel "JJ"TCentral High22563956510
Administrative Assistant IIIBarnhillCindyMCentral High224-A64586510
Administrative Assistant IIYoungDeloisGCentral HighLobby66786510
Administrative Assistant IRiveraTiffanyCentral HighLobby36886510

Employee roster maintained by: Cindy Barnhill