Programs of Study

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
Behavioral & Social Sciences Division 6450 6009
 Anthropology42574270
 History41674120
 Political Science4251
 Psychology4147
 Sociology4248

 

Clicking the last name of a person below will allow you to view that person's homepage.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
Division DirectorDussekHughTE32860676009
Discipline Chair, HistoryAutrySusanCJ11641674120
Discipline Chair, AnthropologyBowersBeauLV245242574270
Discipline Chair, SociologyCoulterRichardLV245042484270
Discipline Chair, Political SciencePettsDavidLV244842514270
Discipline Chair, PsychologyScaggsJeffTS22941474120
Instructional Office AssistantAllenPhetsakoneTE32964506009

Employee roster maintained by: Hugh Dussek