Resources and Services

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
Library Services 6885 6887
 Cato Law Library78196887
 Hagemeyer Learning Resource Center (LRC) - Central Campus
 Library - Cato Campus48186887
 Library - Harper Campus44184488
 Library - Harris Campus46184620
 Library - Levine Campus42124277
 Library - Merancas Campus41036887

 

Clicking the last name of a person below will allow you to view that person's homepage.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
DeanKelleyGloriaALR403B64416887
DirectorArnoldJenniferJLR403A66356887
Asst. Dir., Technical ServicesBalcosKimberleyLR40660236724
Asst. Dir., Campus LibrariesBurnsAmyBLR41238426887
Asst. Dir., Public ServicesHouseMartinDLR44167526887
Supervisor, Library ServicesOnukwuforGloriaLR10638446887
Supervisor, Library ServicesTaylorMarthaLR40668726724
Specialist, Audio/Media EquipmentEnglebertPamelaJLR042A50886887
Library SpecialistCarterJonathanLR44361076887
Library SpecialistColbertLindaLR200E60476887
Library SpecialistSandlerOlgaLR40669436724
Library SpecialistSextonBrianLR200C68446887
Senior LibrarianKushmaulElaineLR41061136887
Senior LibrarianPaytonErinELR200D68146887
Senior LibrarianPizziTracyLLR406B60416887
Librarian-PTCaseChristyLR10068846887
LibrarianColtrainMarkLR200A64986887
LibrarianCraigGenaRLR40667556887
LibrarianHowellKatieLR20163736887
Librarian-PTJenkinsSallieCLR10068846887
Librarian-PTKnauthSallyCLR10068846887
LibrarianShortDougLR40868456887
Library Technical AssistantKazadiBlaiseLR200B69296887
Library Technical Assistant-PTLanierMelanieFLR40639396724
Library AssistantAndrewsLulaLR40664406724
Library AssistantEggerAnneLR43569516887
Administrative Asst IIIHallJaniceLR40360306887
Sr. Admin Clerk-PTBarraganMarioLR40037246887
Sr. Admin Clerk-PTStoltzBenjaminLR40037246887

Employee roster maintained by: Janice Hall