Resources and Services

  directory image

  College Area Phone Fax
Library 6885 6887
 Law Library-Cato Campus78196887
 Library-Cato Campus48186887
 Library-Central Campus68856887
 Library-Harper Campus44184488
 Library-Harris Campus46184620
 Library-Levine Campus42124277
 Library-Merancas Campus41036887

 

The hyperlink on a last name connects to that person's email and profile page.

ON CAMPUS CALLERS: May dial only extensions listed.
OFF CAMPUS CALLERS: Unless otherwise specified, dial area code & exchange (704 330-) before listed extensions.

Title Last Name First Name M.I. Building Room Phone Fax
Dean of Library ServicesKelleyGloriaALibrary326C64416887
Director of Library ServicesArnoldJenniferJLibrary326B66356887
Assistant Director, Resource ServicesBalcosKimberleyLibrary33060236887
Assistant Director, Public ServicesHouseMartinDLibrary326A67526887
Administrative Asst IIIHallJaniceLibrary32660306887

Employee roster maintained by: Janice Hall